School Programs


Upcoming Sessions


August 23, 2019

Denver Public Library- Green Valley Ranch Fall 2019 (Aug) K-5th

Denver, CO

August 23, 2019

Girls Athletic Leadership School (GALS) Fall 2019 (Aug) 6th-8th

Denver, CO

August 23, 2019

The Boys School Fall 2019 (Aug) 6th-8th

Denver, CO

August 27, 2019

DSST Conservatory Green Middle School Fall 2019 (Aug) 6th-8th

Denver, CO

August 27, 2019

Oak Terrace Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Highwood, IL

August 29, 2019

Avery Coonley Kindergarten Class, Session I: 2019-2020

Downers Grove, IL

September 3, 2019

Wilmot Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Deerfield, IL

September 3, 2019

Stephen Knight Center (SKCEE) Fall 2019 (Sept) Kinder

Denver, CO

September 3, 2019

Compassion Road Academy High School Fall 2019 (Sept) 9th-12th

Denver, CO

September 4, 2019

The Girls' School of Austin Fall 2019 Session (Sept)

Austin, TX

September 4, 2019

Walden Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Deerfield, IL

September 4, 2019

Steele Elementary Fall 2019 WEDNESDAYS (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 4, 2019

Slavens K-8 School Fall 2019 Session I (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 5, 2019

South Park Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Deerfield, IL

September 5, 2019

Walden Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Deerfield, IL

September 5, 2019

Denver Language School (Whiteman Campus) Fall 2019 (Sept) K-4th

Denver, CO

September 5, 2019

Wilder Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) *THURSDAYS* K-5th

Littleton, CO

September 5, 2019

St. John Berchman's School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class, Preschool and Kindergarten Students

Chicago, IL

September 5, 2019

South Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Glencoe, IL

September 6, 2019

Steele Elementary Fall 2019 FRIDAYS (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 6, 2019

Peak to Peak (P2P) Charter School Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Lafayette, CO

September 6, 2019

Chiaravalle Montessori School, Fall Session 2019: Primary Student Class

Evanston, IL

September 9, 2019

Lincolnwood Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Evanston, IL

September 9, 2019

Teller Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 9, 2019

St. Francis School Fall 2019 Session (Pre K-1st)

Austin, TX

September 9, 2019

St. Francis School Fall 2019 Session (2nd-5th)

Austin, TX

September 9, 2019

Fairmount Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Golden, CO

September 9, 2019

Walker Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Evanston, IL

September 9, 2019

Prospect Valley Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Wheat Ridge, CO

September 9, 2019

William Roberts School Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver , CO

September 9, 2019

North Park Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Monday Class for Elementary Students

Chicago, IL

September 9, 2019

University Park Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 9, 2019

King Arts, Fall Session 2019

Evanston, IL

September 9, 2019

South Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Monday Class

Glencoe, IL

September 9, 2019

Eanes Elementary Fall 2019 Session (Sept)

Austin, TX

September 9, 2019

Saint James Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Arlington Heights, IL

September 10, 2019

Riverbend Christian School Fall 2019 Session (Sept)

Austin, TX

September 10, 2019

Bryker Woods Elementary Fall 2019 Session

Austin, TX

September 10, 2019

Polaris @ Ebert Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 10, 2019

Trinity Episcopal Fall 2019 Session (K-1)

Austin , TX

September 10, 2019

Aspen Academy Fall 2019 (Sept) K-4th

Greenwood Village, CO

September 10, 2019

Wilder Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) *TUESDAYS* K-5th

Littleton, CO

September 10, 2019

Lincoln Elementary School, Fall Session 2019--Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

September 10, 2019

Willard Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Evanston, IL

September 10, 2019

Orrington Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

September 10, 2019

Barton Creek Elementary Fall 2019 Session (Sept)

Austin, TX

September 11, 2019

Swigert International School Fall 2019 *Wednesdays* (Sept) 2nd-5th

Denver, CO

September 11, 2019

Holy Family Catholic Academy, Fall Session 2019: Preschool Students

Inverness, IL

September 11, 2019

Holy Family Catholic Academy, Fall Session 2019: K-5th Graders

Inverness, IL

September 11, 2019

Highland Park Elementary Fall 2019 Session (Sept)

Austin, TX

September 11, 2019

Cory/C3 Elementary Fall 2019 WEDNESDAYS (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 11, 2019

Challenger School Avery Ranch Fall 2019 (Sept)

Austin, TX

September 11, 2019

KIPP Sunshine Peak Academy Fall 2019 (Sept) 5th-8th

Denver, CO

September 11, 2019

Countryside Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

September 11, 2019

St. Juliana School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Session

Chicago, IL

September 11, 2019

Brown International Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th *After School*

Denver, CO

September 11, 2019

Park View Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

September 11, 2019

Bridge Point Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept)

Austin, TX

September 12, 2019

Westerly Creek Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 12, 2019

Willow Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 12, 2019

St. John's Lutheran School, Fall Session 2019: Kindergarten-2nd Grade

La Grange, IL

September 12, 2019

North Park Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class for Preschool Students

Chicago, IL

September 12, 2019

Lincoln Elementary School, Fall Session 2019--Thursday Class

Evanston, IL

September 12, 2019

Sandburg Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Centennial, CO

September 12, 2019

Forest Trail Elementary Fall 2019 Session (Sept)

West Lake Hills, TX

September 12, 2019

Kingsley Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Evanston, IL

September 13, 2019

Countryside Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Friday Class

Barrington, IL

September 13, 2019

Brown International Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th *Before School*

Denver, CO

September 13, 2019

Orrington Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

September 13, 2019

Cedar Creek Elementary Fall 2019 Session (Sept)

Austin, TX

September 16, 2019

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Fall Session 2019: Preschool Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

September 16, 2019

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Fall Session 2019: K-5th Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

September 16, 2019

Park Hill Elementary Fall 2019 MONDAYS (Sept) 2nd-5th

Denver, CO

September 16, 2019

Agassiz Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 16, 2019

Prairie Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Monday Class

Naperville, IL

September 16, 2019

Thomas Edison Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Monday Class

Morton Grove , IL

September 16, 2019

Edison Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Elmhurst, IL

September 16, 2019

St. Joseph's School, Fall Session 2019: Monday Class

Downers Grove, IL

September 16, 2019

Cossitt Ave. Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

La Grange, IL

September 17, 2019

Dr. Bessie Rhodes School of Global Studies, Fall Session 2019

Skokie, IL

September 17, 2019

William Beye Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Oak Park, IL

September 17, 2019

Park Hill Elementary Fall 2019 TUESDAYS (Sept) K-2nd

Denver, CO

September 17, 2019

Drummond Montessori Magnet School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 17, 2019

Johnathan Burr Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, Illinois

September 17, 2019

Prairie Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Tuesday Class

Naperville, IL

September 18, 2019

All Saints Catholic Academy, Fall Session 2019

Naperville, IL

September 18, 2019

North Barrington Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

September 18, 2019

Carson Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 18, 2019

Oakton Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Evanston, IL

September 18, 2019

Alcott Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Preschool-1st Grade

Chicago, IL

September 18, 2019

Alcott Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: 2nd-6th Grade

Chicago, IL

September 18, 2019

Longfellow Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Buffalo Grove, IL

September 18, 2019

Southmoor Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 19, 2019

Jean Baptiste Beaubien School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 19, 2019

North Barrington Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Barrington, IL

September 19, 2019

Isabella Bird Community School Fall 2019 (Sept) K-5th

Denver, CO

September 19, 2019

St. Paul of the Cross, Fall Session 2019

Park Ridge, IL

September 19, 2019

St. Joseph's School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

September 20, 2019

National Teachers Academy, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 23, 2019

Pope John XXIII School, Fall Session 2019

Evanston, IL

September 23, 2019

Poe Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Arlington Heights, IL

September 23, 2019

St. Walter School, Fall Session 2019

Roselle, IL

September 24, 2019

Tripp Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Buffalo Grove, IL

September 24, 2019

Creekside Elementary Fall 2019 (Sept) K-2nd

Boulder, CO

September 24, 2019

Oak School, Fall Session 2019: Tuesday Session

Hinsdale, IL

September 24, 2019

St. Anne Catholic School, Fall Session 2019: Preschool Class

Barrington, IL

September 24, 2019

St. Anne Catholic School, Fall Session 2019: K-5th Class

Barrington, IL

September 24, 2019

Eagle Pointe Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Plainfield, IL

September 25, 2019

Ogden Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

La Grange, IL

September 25, 2019

Hillcrest Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Downers Grove, IL

September 25, 2019

St. Raymond School, Fall Session 2019

Mount Prospect, IL

September 25, 2019

Thomas Edison Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Morton Grove , IL

September 25, 2019

Dewey Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

September 26, 2019

McAuliffe International School Fall 2019 (Sept) 6th-8th

Denver, CO

September 26, 2019

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Fall Session 2019: Elementary Students

Naperville, Il

September 26, 2019

Hillcrest Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

September 26, 2019

Highland Park Montessori, Fall Session 2019

Highland Park, IL

September 27, 2019

Oak School, Fall Session 2019: Friday Session

Hinsdale, IL

September 27, 2019

Dewey Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

September 30, 2019

St. Viator Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 30, 2019

Francis W. Parker School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

October 1, 2019

Roxborough Primary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-2nd

Roxborough, CO

October 2, 2019

Lincoln Elementary School (Plainfield), Fall Session 2019

Plainfield, IL

October 2, 2019

Roxborough Intermediate Fall 2019 (Oct) 3rd-6th

Roxborough, CO

October 3, 2019

Academy Charter School Fall 2019 (Oct) K-8th

Castle Rock, CO

October 4, 2019

South Loop Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: K-3rd Grade

Chicago, IL

October 7, 2019

Bromwell Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Denver, CO

October 8, 2019

Riley Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Arlington Heights, IL

October 8, 2019

Brickton Montessori School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

October 9, 2019

Ravenswood Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

October 10, 2019

Montessori School of Denver Fall 2019 (Oct) 4-7yrs

Denver, CO

October 10, 2019

Prairie Crossing Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-6th

Parker, CO

October 10, 2019

Barnum Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Denver, CO

October 15, 2019

Swansea Elementary Fall 2019 *TUESDAYS & THURSDAYS*

Denver, CO

October 16, 2019

Lafayette Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Lafayette, CO

October 18, 2019

Pierce Downer Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Downers Grove, IL

October 21, 2019

Mountain View Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-2nd

Parker, CO

October 21, 2019

Welby Community School Fall 2019 MONDAYS (Oct) K-6th

Denver, CO

October 21, 2019

Downers Grove Park District, Fall Session 2 2019: K-5th Grade Session

Downers Grove, IL

October 21, 2019

Pfluger Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Buda, Texas

October 22, 2019

Central Elementary School, Fall Session II, 2019

Wilmette, IL

October 22, 2019

The Academy of Charter Schools, Main Campus Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) 3rd-6th *Before School*

Westminster, CO

October 22, 2019

Mesa Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Boulder, CO

October 22, 2019

Kohl Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Broomfield, CO

October 22, 2019

Eldorado Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-5th

Highlands Ranch, CO

October 22, 2019

Welby Community School Fall 2019 TUESDAYS (Oct) K-6th

Denver, CO

October 22, 2019

Global Village Academy (Douglas County) Fall 2019 (Oct) K-7th

Parker, CO

October 22, 2019

The Ivy International School Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 22, 2019

The Academy of Charter Schools, North Campus Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-2nd *Before School*

Westminster , CO

October 22, 2019

Negley Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Kyle, TX

October 23, 2019

Van Arsdale Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Arvada, CO

October 23, 2019

McKenzie Elementary School, Fall Session II, 2019

Wilmette, IL

October 23, 2019

Aspen View Academy Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Castle Rock, CO

October 23, 2019

Harmony Science Academy Cedar Park Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 23, 2019

Pine Grove Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-5th

Parker, CO

October 23, 2019

Aspen Creek BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-8th

Broomfield, CO

October 23, 2019

Hackberry Hill Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-5th

Arvada, CO

October 23, 2019

Meadowlark School BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-8th

Erie, CO

October 23, 2019

Walnut Hills Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Centennial, CO

October 24, 2019

Sommer Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 24, 2019

McKenzie Fall Session II, 2019: Thursday Class

Wilmette, IL

October 24, 2019

Frassati Catholic Academy (Wauconda Campus), Fall Session 2019

Wauconda, IL

October 24, 2019

Elm Grove Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Buda, TX

October 24, 2019

Davis Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 24, 2019

Global Village Academy (Northglenn) Fall 2019 (Oct) K-8

Northglenn, CO

October 24, 2019

Sheridan Green Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-5th

Westminster, CO

October 24, 2019

Dora Moore ECE-8 School Fall 2019 (Oct)

Denver, CO

October 26, 2019

Downers Grove Park District, Fall Session 2 2019: K-5th Grade Session, Saturday Class

Downers Grove, IL

October 28, 2019

Teravista Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Round Rock, TX

October 28, 2019

Lee Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 28, 2019

Sunset Valley Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 28, 2019

River Ridge Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 28, 2019

Westside Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Cedar Park, TX

October 29, 2019

Forest North Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 29, 2019

Alta Vista Montessori School, Fall Session II, 2019

Libertyville, IL

October 29, 2019

Casis Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 29, 2019

Whitestone Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Leander, TX

October 30, 2019

Vanderhoof Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Arvada, CO

October 30, 2019

Deer Creek Elementary Fall Session II (Oct)

Cedar Park, TX

October 30, 2019

Seth Paine Elementary School, Fall Session 2, 2019

Lake Zurich, IL

October 31, 2019

Three Creeks K-8 Fall 2019 (Oct) K-8th

Arvada, CO

October 31, 2019

Westgate Community School Fall 2019 (Oct) K-8th

Thornton, CO

October 31, 2019

Parker Core Knowledge Preschool Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Parker, CO

October 31, 2019

Mitchell Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Golden, CO

October 31, 2019

Eldorado K-8 BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Superior, CO

October 31, 2019

Parkside Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Georgetown, TX

October 31, 2019

Louisville Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 *THURSDAYS* (Oct) K-5th

Louisville, CO

October 31, 2019

River Place Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

October 31, 2019

Cedar Creek Intermediate Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Cedar Creek , TX

October 31, 2019

Willow Creek Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Centennial, CO

October 31, 2019

Ralston Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-5th

Golden, CO

November 1, 2019

Douglass Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Boulder, CO

November 1, 2019

Clayton Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Nov)

Austin, TX

November 1, 2019

Reagan Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Nov)

Cedar Park, TX

November 1, 2019

Guidepost Montessori at Brushy Creek Fall 2019 Session II (Nov)

Cedar Park, TX

November 4, 2019

Meridian School Fall 2019 Session II (1st-2nd)

Round Rock, TX

November 4, 2019

Meridian School Fall 2019 Session II (3rd-5th)

Round Rock, TX

November 4, 2019

Meiklejohn Elementary Fall 2019 (Nov) K-5th

Arvada, CO

November 4, 2019

Eisenhower Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 (Nov) K-5th

Boulder, CO

November 4, 2019

Boone Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Nov)

Austin, TX

November 4, 2019

Louisville Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 *MONDAYS* (Nov) K-5th

Louisville, CO

November 4, 2019

Academia Ana Marie Sandoval Fall 2019 (Oct) PreK-5th

Denver, CO

November 5, 2019

Kyffin Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-5th

Golden, CO

November 5, 2019

Warder Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Arvada, CO

November 5, 2019

Bear Creek Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Boulder, CO

November 5, 2019

Frontier Valley Elementary Fall 2019 (Nov) K-5th

Parker, CO

November 5, 2019

Excel Academy Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Arvada, CO

November 5, 2019

Temple Emanuel Preschool Fall II 2019 *TUESDAYS* (Oct)

Denver , CO

November 5, 2019

Cottonwood Creek Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Nov) K-5th

Englewood, CO

November 5, 2019

Lincoln Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Denver, CO

November 5, 2019

Cherrelyn Elementary Fall II 2019 (Nov) 4th-6th

Englewood, CO

November 5, 2019

Montessori Peaks Academy Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) *TUESDAYS* K-5th

Littleton, CO

November 5, 2019

Stargate School Fall 2019 Session II (Nov) K-5th

Thornton, CO

November 5, 2019

Lowry Elementary Fall 2019 Session II TUESDAYS (Oct) K-5th

Denver, CO

November 6, 2019

Carpenter Hill Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Buda, TX

November 6, 2019

Bradley International School Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Denver, CO

November 6, 2019

Bear Canyon Elementary Fall 2019 (Oct) K-6th

Highlands Ranch, CO

November 6, 2019

Highline Academy Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Denver, CO

November 6, 2019

Four Seasons Community School Winter Session (Nov)

Austin, TX

November 6, 2019

Kiker Elementary Winter 2019-2020 Session (Nov)

Austin, TX

November 6, 2019

Pioneer Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 (Nov) K-5th

Lafayette, CO

November 6, 2019

Littleton Academy Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) K-5th

Littleton, CO

November 6, 2019

Palmer Elementary Fall 2019 Session II Oct) K-5th

Denver, CO

November 6, 2019

Boulder Country Day School Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) PreK-2nd

Boulder, CO

November 6, 2019

Boys & Girls Club at Johnson Elementary Winter 2019-20 K-5th

Denver, CO

November 7, 2019

Franklin Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Park Ridge, IL

November 7, 2019

Abacus Avery Ranch PRESCHOOL Fall 2019 Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

November 8, 2019

Montessori Peaks Academy Fall 2019 Session II (Oct) *FRIDAYS* K-5th

Littleton, CO

November 8, 2019

Dupage Montessori School, Winter Session I, 2019-2020

Wheaton, IL

November 8, 2019

The Logan School Fall II 2019 (Nov) K-5th

Denver, CO

November 8, 2019

Clayton Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Nov) K-6th

Englewood, CO

November 11, 2019

Zilker Elementary Fall 2019 Session II (Nov)

Austin, TX

November 12, 2019

West Austin Youth Association (WAYA) Preschool -- 1:10pm Fall Session II (Oct)

Austin, TX

November 13, 2019

Hatch Elementary School, Winter Session I, 2019-2020

Oak Park, IL

November 13, 2019

John Laidlaw Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Western Springs, IL

November 13, 2019

High Peaks Elementary BVSD Fall 2019 (Oct) K-5th

Boulder, CO

November 13, 2019

Aurora Public Library - Central Location (Wednesday, November 13th, 2019), 6th-12th

Aurora, CO

November 14, 2019

Northeast Elementary Fall II 2019 (Nov) 3rd-5th

Parker, CO

November 14, 2019

Cowan Elementary Winter 2019-2020 Session (Nov)

Austin, TX

November 14, 2019

SOAR Charter School Winter 2019-20 (Nov) K-2nd

Denver, CO

November 14, 2019

IDEA Academy Kyle Winter 2019 Session (Nov)

Kyle, TX

November 18, 2019

DCIS Fairmont Winter 2019-20 (Nov) K-5th

Denver, CO

November 18, 2019

Niwot Elementary Fall 2019 (Monday, November 18th) 1st-5th

Niwot, CO

November 19, 2019

Fremont Elementary Fall Session II 2019 (Nov) K-5th

Arvada, CO

November 20, 2019

Quest Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Palatine, IL

November 20, 2019

St. Josaphat School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Chicago, IL

November 20, 2019

Hulstrom K-8 Winter 2019-20 (Nov) K-8th

Northglenn, CO

November 21, 2019

Quest Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Palatine, IL

November 21, 2019

St. Josaphat School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

November 21, 2019

Sarah Adams Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Lake Zurich, IL

November 23, 2019

Denver Public Library @ Ross Barnum Fall 2019 (Saturday, November 23rd)

Denver, CO

December 2, 2019

Science and Arts Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: Pre-Kindergarten-1st Grade Class

Des Plaines, IL

December 2, 2019

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Preschool Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

December 2, 2019

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020: K-5th Grade Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

December 2, 2019

Inspire Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) *MONDAYS* K-5th

Denver, CO

December 2, 2019

North Park Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, IL

December 2, 2019

Barbara B. Rose Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Barrington, Illinois

December 2, 2019

Long Beach Elementary School, Winter Session I 2019-2020: Monday Session

Montgomery, IL

December 2, 2019

Cory/C3 Elementary Winter 2019-20 MONDAYS (Nov) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 2, 2019

Fairmount Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Golden, CO

December 2, 2019

Prairie Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Class

Naperville, IL

December 2, 2019

Countryside Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Class

Barrington, IL

December 2, 2019

Walker Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Session

Evanston, IL

December 2, 2019

Prospect Valley Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Wheat Ridge, CO

December 2, 2019

St. Juliana School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday K-5th Grade Class

Chicago, IL

December 2, 2019

Teller Elementary Winter 2019 *MONDAYS* (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 2, 2019

William Roberts School Winter *MONDAYS* 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Denver , CO

December 2, 2019

Graland Country Day School Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-4th

Denver, CO

December 2, 2019

University Park Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 2, 2019

Swigert International School Winter 2019 *Mondays* (Dec) K-1st

Denver, CO

December 3, 2019

Polaris @ Ebert Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 3, 2019

Science and Arts Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: 2nd-4th Grade Class

Des Plaines, IL

December 3, 2019

North Barrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Barrington, IL

December 3, 2019

William Roberts School Winter *TUESDAYS* 2019-20 (Dec) 6th-8th

Denver , CO

December 3, 2019

Eagle Pointe Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Plainfield, IL

December 3, 2019

Good Shepherd Catholic School Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 3, 2019

Long Beach Elementary School, Winter Session I 2019-2020: Tuesday Session

Montgomery, IL

December 3, 2019

DSST Conservatory Green Middle School Winter 2019-20 (Dec) 6th-8th

Denver, CO

December 3, 2019

Norwood Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

December 3, 2019

Prairie Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Naperville, IL

December 3, 2019

Westerly Creek Elementary Winter 2019-20 *TUESDAYS* (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 3, 2019

Compassion Road Academy High School Winter 2019-20 (Dec) 9th-12th

Denver, CO

December 3, 2019

Bernard Zell Anshe Emet Day School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

December 4, 2019

North Barrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

December 4, 2019

Chesterbrook Academy, Winter Session I, 2019-2020

Naperville, IL

December 4, 2019

Holy Family Catholic Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: K-5th Graders

Inverness, IL

December 4, 2019

Holy Family Catholic Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: Preschoolers

Inverness, IL

December 4, 2019

Robert Crown Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Wauconda, IL

December 4, 2019

Cory/C3 Elementary Winter 2019-20 WEDNESDAYS (Nov) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 4, 2019

Countryside Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

December 4, 2019

Walker Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Session

Evanston, IL

December 4, 2019

St. Juliana School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday K-5th Grade Class

Chicago, IL

December 4, 2019

Bernard Zell Anshe Emet Day School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Chicago, IL

December 4, 2019

Avery Coonley School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Downers Grove, IL

December 4, 2019

Teller Elementary Winter 2019 *WEDNESDAYS* (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 4, 2019

Steele Elementary Winter 2019 WEDNESDAYS (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 4, 2019

Swigert International School Winter 2019 *Wednesdays* (Dec) 2nd-5th

Denver, CO

December 5, 2019

North Barrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Barrington, IL

December 5, 2019

Immaculate Conception Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, Illinois

December 5, 2019

Willow Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 5, 2019

Denver Language School (Whiteman Campus) Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-4th

Denver, CO

December 5, 2019

Norwood Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

December 5, 2019

American Academy (Lincoln Meadows) Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Parker, CO

December 5, 2019

The Academy of Saint Joan of Arc, Winter Session I: 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 5, 2019

Westerly Creek Elementary Winter 2019-20 *THURSDAYS* (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 5, 2019

Free Horizon Montessori Winter 2019-20 (Dec) PreK-3rd

Golden, CO

December 6, 2019

Chiaravalle Montessori School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 6, 2019

Robert Crown Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Friday Class

Wauconda, IL

December 6, 2019

Inspire Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) *FRIDAYS* K-5th

Denver, CO

December 6, 2019

Countryside Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Friday Class

Barrington, IL

December 6, 2019

Steele Elementary Winter 2019 FRIDAYS (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 9, 2019

Lincolnwood Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 9, 2019

Bridges Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020

St. Charles, Il

December 9, 2019

St. Joseph's School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Class

Downers Grove, IL

December 9, 2019

King Arts, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 9, 2019

Park View Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

December 9, 2019

Pope John XXIII School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 10, 2019

Dr. Bessie Rhodes School of Global Studies, Winter Session 2019-2020

Skokie, IL

December 10, 2019

William Beye Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Oak Park, IL

December 10, 2019

Oak School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Session

Hinsdale, IL

December 10, 2019

Alta Vista Montessori School, Winter Session, 2019-2020

Libertyville, IL

December 10, 2019

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Huntington Campus), Winter Session 2019-2020

Hoffman Estates, IL

December 10, 2019

SkyView Academy Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Highlands Ranch, CO

December 10, 2019

St. Anne Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Preschool Class

Barrington, IL

December 10, 2019

St. Anne Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020: K-5th Class

Barrington, IL

December 10, 2019

May Whitney, Winter Session 2019-2020

Lake Zurich, IL

December 10, 2019

Lincoln Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020--Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

December 10, 2019

Willard Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 10, 2019

Orrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

December 11, 2019

Ogden Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

La Grange, IL

December 11, 2019

Carson Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 11, 2019

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Freeman East), Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Primary Class

Hoffman Estates, IL

December 11, 2019

Hillcrest Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Downers Grove, IL

December 11, 2019

Pope John XXIII School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Preschool Class

Evanston, IL

December 11, 2019

All Saints Catholic Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020

Naperville, IL

December 11, 2019

Park View Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

December 11, 2019

St. Mary's School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Lake Forest , IL

December 12, 2019

Steck Elementary Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 12, 2019

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Winter Session 2019-2020: Elementary Students

Naperville, Il

December 12, 2019

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Winter Session 2019-2020: 4-6 Year Olds

Naperville, Il

December 12, 2019

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Freeman East), Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Elementary Class

Hoffman Estates, IL

December 12, 2019

Isabella Bird Community School Winter 2019-20 (Dec) K-5th

Denver, CO

December 12, 2019

Hillcrest Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

December 12, 2019

St. Paul of the Cross, Winter Session 2019-2020: 4-6 Year Olds

Park Ridge, IL

December 12, 2019

St. Paul of the Cross, Winter Session 2019-2020: 7-12 Year Olds

Park Ridge, IL

December 12, 2019

Highland Park Montessori, Winter Session 2019-2020

Highland Park, IL

December 12, 2019

St. Joseph's School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

December 12, 2019

Lincoln Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2010--Thursday Class

Evanston, IL

December 12, 2019

Kingsley Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 13, 2019

Oak School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Friday Session

Hinsdale, IL

December 13, 2019

Orrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

December 14, 2019

Golden Public Library Winter 2019 (Dec) Teens

Golden, CO

December 16, 2019

Niwot Elementary Winter 2019 (Monday, December 16th) 1st-5th

Niwot, CO

December 16, 2019

Academia Ana Marie Sandoval Winter 2019-20 (Dec) PreK-5th

Denver, CO

December 18, 2019

Oakton Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

January 6, 2020

Dawes Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Monday Class

Evanston, IL

January 6, 2020

Washington Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Monday Class

Evanston, IL

January 6, 2020

Wilmette Park District, Winter Session 2020: Monday Class

Wilmette, IL

January 6, 2020

Glencoe Park District, Winter Session 2020: Monday Class

Glencoe, IL

January 6, 2020

Naperville Christian Academy, Winter Session 2020: 2nd-5th Graders

Naperville, IL

January 7, 2020

Central Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Wilmette, IL

January 7, 2020

Oakton Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 7, 2020

Harper Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Tuesday Session

Wilmette, IL

January 7, 2020

Oak Terrace Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Highwood, IL

January 8, 2020

The Manning School Winter 2020 (Jan) 6th-8th

Golden, CO

January 8, 2020

Walden Elementary School, Winter 2020: Wednesday Session

Deerfield, IL

January 8, 2020

Dawes Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 8, 2020

Washington Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 8, 2020

Boulder Country Day School Winter 2020 (Jan) PreK-2nd

Boulder, CO

January 8, 2020

Naperville Christian Academy, Winter Session 2020: Preschool-1st Grade

Naperville, IL

January 8, 2020

McKenzie Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Wilmette, IL

January 8, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 9, 2020

Walden Elementary School, Winter 2020: Thursday Session

Deerfield, IL

January 9, 2020

McKenzie Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Thursday Class

Wilmette, IL

January 9, 2020

Oakton Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Thursday Class

Evanston, IL

January 9, 2020

Wilmette Park District, Winter Session 2020: Thursday Class

Wilmette, IL

January 9, 2020

Glencoe Park District, Winter Session 2020: Thursday Class

Glencoe, IL

January 9, 2020

Ralph Moody Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Littleton, CO

January 10, 2020

Harper Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Wilmette, IL

January 10, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

January 11, 2020

Wilmette Park District, Winter Session 2020: Saturday Class

Wilmette, IL

January 13, 2020

Ute Meadows Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Littleton, CO

January 13, 2020

Boone Elementary Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 13, 2020

Agassiz Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 13, 2020

Lee Elementary Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 13, 2020

Sunset Valley Elementary Spring 2020 Session I (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 13, 2020

Cossitt Ave. Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

La Grange, IL

January 13, 2020

Stone Mountain Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Highlands Ranch, CO

January 13, 2020

Poe Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Arlington Heights, IL

January 13, 2020

Zilker Elementary Spring 2020 Session I (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 14, 2020

Kyffin Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Golden, CO

January 14, 2020

Drummond Montessori Magnet School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, IL

January 14, 2020

Warder Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Arvada, CO

January 14, 2020

Brickton Montessori School, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 14, 2020

Parkview Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Carpentersville, IL

January 14, 2020

Fremont Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Arvada, CO

January 14, 2020

Ebinger Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

January 14, 2020

Stephen Knight Center (SKCEE) Winter/Spring 2020 (Jan) Kinder

Denver, CO

January 14, 2020

Johnathan Burr Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, Illinois

January 14, 2020

St. Vincent de Paul School Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 14, 2020

Cottonwood Creek Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Englewood, CO

January 14, 2020

The Ivy International School Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 14, 2020

The Academy of Charter Schools, North Campus Winter 2020 (Jan) K-2nd *Before School*

Westminster , CO

January 14, 2020

Roxborough Primary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-2nd

Roxborough, CO

January 14, 2020

Wilmot Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Deerfield, IL

January 14, 2020

Negley Elementary Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Kyle, TX

January 15, 2020

Rooney Ranch Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Lakewood, CO

January 15, 2020

Van Arsdale Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Arvada, CO

January 15, 2020

Bradley International School Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 15, 2020

Ebinger Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Chicago, IL

January 15, 2020

Aspen View Academy Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Castle Rock, CO

January 15, 2020

Asbury Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 15, 2020

Southmoor Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 15, 2020

Harmony Science Academy Cedar Park Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 15, 2020

Alcott Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Preschool-1st Grade

Chicago, IL

January 15, 2020

Alcott Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: 2nd-6th Grade

Chicago, IL

January 15, 2020

St. Raymond School, Winter Session 2020

Mount Prospect, IL

January 15, 2020

Hackberry Hill Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Arvada, CO

January 15, 2020

Longfellow Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Buffalo Grove, IL

January 15, 2020

Littleton Academy Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Littleton, CO

January 15, 2020

Hutchinson Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Lakewood, CO

January 15, 2020

Roxborough Intermediate Winter 2020 (Jan) 3rd-6th

Roxborough, CO

January 15, 2020

Seth Paine Elementary School, Winter Session, 2020

Lake Zurich, IL

January 16, 2020

Jean Baptiste Beaubien School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, IL

January 16, 2020

Northeast Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) 3rd-5th

Parker, CO

January 16, 2020

Elm Grove Elementary Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Buda, TX

January 16, 2020

Davis Elementary Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 16, 2020

Mitchell Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Golden, CO

January 16, 2020

Sheridan Green Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Westminster, CO

January 16, 2020

Willow Creek Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Centennial, CO

January 16, 2020

South Park Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Deerfield, IL

January 16, 2020

Sandburg Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Centennial, CO

January 17, 2020

Clayton Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 17, 2020

National Teachers Academy, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 17, 2020

Rawson Saunders Winter 2020 Session - Grades 1-7 (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 20, 2020

Niwot Elementary Winter 2020 (Monday, January 20th) 1st-5th

Niwot, CO

January 21, 2020

Naper Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Naperville, IL

January 21, 2020

Casis Elementary Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 21, 2020

Trinity Episcopal School Spring 2020 Session (K-1)

Austin , TX

January 21, 2020

Eldorado Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Highlands Ranch, CO

January 21, 2020

Lincoln Elementary Winter 2019 (Jan)

Denver, CO

January 21, 2020

Montessori Peaks Academy Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Littleton, CO

January 21, 2020

Lowry Elementary Winter 2020 TUESDAYS (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 22, 2020

Vanderhoof Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Arvada, CO

January 22, 2020

KIPP Sunshine Peak Academy Winter 2020 (Jan) 5th-8th

Denver, CO

January 22, 2020

Brown International Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th *After School*

Denver, CO

January 22, 2020

The Girls' School of Austin Spring 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 22, 2020

Stott Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Arvada, CO

January 22, 2020

Pine Grove Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Parker, CO

January 22, 2020

Walnut Hills Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Centennial, CO

January 22, 2020

Palmer Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 23, 2020

Three Creeks K-8 Winter 2020 (Jan) K-8th

Arvada, CO

January 23, 2020

Cowan Elementary Spring 2020 Session I (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 23, 2020

Westgate Community School Winter 2020 (Jan) K-8th

Thornton, CO

January 23, 2020

Kirby Hall School Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 23, 2020

Prairie Crossing Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-6th

Parker, CO

January 23, 2020

Peiffer Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Littleton, CO

January 23, 2020

St. John's Lutheran School, Winter Session 2020--Preschool Age Children

La Grange, IL

January 23, 2020

Avery Coonley Kindergarten Class, Session II: 2020

Downers Grove, IL

January 23, 2020

Lowry Elementary Winter 2020 THURSDAYS (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 23, 2020

McAuliffe International School Winter 2020 (Jan) 6th-8th

Denver, CO

January 24, 2020

Peak to Peak (P2P) Charter School Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Lafayette, CO

January 24, 2020

Brown International Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th *Before School*

Denver, CO

January 24, 2020

Denver Public Library- Green Valley Ranch Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 27, 2020

Bromwell Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Denver, CO

January 27, 2020

St. Francis School Spring 2020 Session (Pre K-1st)

Austin, TX

January 27, 2020

St. Francis School Spring 2020 Session (2nd-5th)

Austin, TX

January 27, 2020

Wilmot Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Evergreen, CO

January 27, 2020

Mountain View Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-2nd

Parker, CO

January 27, 2020

Flagstone Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-5th *Before School*

Castle Rock, CO

January 27, 2020

Meridian School Spring 2020 Session I (1st-2nd)

Round Rock, TX

January 27, 2020

Meridian School Spring 2020 Session I (3rd-5th)

Round Rock, TX

January 27, 2020

Teravista Elementary Winter 2020 Session (January)

Round Rock, TX

January 28, 2020

Blackland Prairie Winter 2020 Session (January)

Round Rock , TX

January 28, 2020

Forest North Elementary Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 29, 2020

Hatch Elementary School, Winter Session II, 2020

Oak Park, IL

January 29, 2020

John Laidlaw Elementary School, Winter Session II, 2020

Western Springs, IL

January 29, 2020

Ravenswood Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 29, 2020

Bear Canyon Elementary Winter 2020 (Jan) K-6th

Highlands Ranch, CO

January 30, 2020

Sommer Elementary Winter 2020 Session (Jan)

Austin, TX

January 31, 2020

Dupage Montessori School, Winter Session II, 2020

Wheaton, IL

February 3, 2020

Creekside Elementary Winter 2020 (Feb) K-2nd

Boulder, CO

February 3, 2020

Long Beach Elementary School, Winter Session II 2019-2020: Monday Session

Montgomery, IL

February 4, 2020

Stanley British Primary School Winter 2020 (Feb) K-3rd

Denver, CO

February 4, 2020

Long Beach Elementary School, Winter Session II 2019-2020: Tuesday Session

Montgomery, IL

February 5, 2020

Chesterbrook Academy, Winter Session II, 2020

Naperville, IL

February 5, 2020

Kiker Elementary Spring 2020 Session I (Feb)

Austin, TX

February 9, 2020

Boulder Public Library @ Main Branch Winter 2020 (Feb 9th) 7-12 years

Boulder, CO

February 11, 2020

Stargate School Winter 2020 (Feb) K-5th

Thornton, CO

February 13, 2020

The Academy of Saint Joan of Arc, Winter Session II, 2020

Evanston, IL

February 18, 2020

Alta Vista Montessori School, Spring Session I, 2020

Libertyville, IL

February 24, 2020

Niwot Elementary Winter 2020 (Monday, February 24th) 1st-5th

Niwot, CO

February 25, 2020

Compassion Road Academy High School Spring 2020 (Feb) 9th-12th

Denver, CO

February 26, 2020

Robert Crown Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Wauconda, IL

February 26, 2020

Hulstrom K-8 Spring 2020 (Feb) K-8th

Northglenn, CO

February 27, 2020

SOAR Charter School Spring 2020 (Feb) K-5th

Denver, CO

February 27, 2020

Sarah Adams Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Lake Zurich, IL

February 28, 2020

Robert Crown Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Wauconda, IL

March 2, 2020

Fairmount Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Golden, CO

March 2, 2020

Prospect Valley Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Wheat Ridge, CO

March 3, 2020

Eagle Pointe Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Plainfield, IL

March 4, 2020

Oakton Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 4, 2020

Quest Academy, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Palatine, IL

March 5, 2020

Northeast Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) 3rd-5th

Parker, CO

March 5, 2020

Steck Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Denver, CO

March 5, 2020

Denver Language School (Whiteman Campus) Spring 2020 (Mar) K-4th

Denver, CO

March 5, 2020

Quest Academy, Spring Session 2020: Thursday Class

Palatine, IL

March 6, 2020

Rawson Saunders Spring 2020 Session - Grades 1-7 (March)

Austin, TX

March 9, 2020

Lincolnwood Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 9, 2020

Inspire Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Denver, CO

March 9, 2020

Cory/C3 Elementary Spring 2020 MONDAYS (Mar) K-5th

Denver, CO

March 9, 2020

Prairie Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Class

Naperville, IL

March 9, 2020

Countryside Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Class

Barrington, IL

March 9, 2020

Walker Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Session

Evanston, IL

March 9, 2020

William Roberts School Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Denver , CO

March 9, 2020

University Park Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Denver, CO

March 9, 2020

King Arts, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 9, 2020

Academia Ana Marie Sandoval Spring 2020 (Mar) PreK-5th

Denver, CO

March 9, 2020

Pope John XXIII School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 10, 2020

Kyffin Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Golden, CO

March 10, 2020

Dr. Bessie Rhodes School of Global Studies, Spring Session 2020

Skokie, IL

March 10, 2020

Warder Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Arvada, CO

March 10, 2020

William Beye Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Oak Park, IL

March 10, 2020

North Barrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Barrington, IL

March 10, 2020

Fremont Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Arvada, CO

March 10, 2020

Immaculate Conception Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, Illinois

March 10, 2020

Oak School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Session

Hinsdale, IL

March 10, 2020

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Huntington Campus), Spring Session 2020

Hoffman Estates, IL

March 10, 2020

Negley Elementary Spring 2020 Session (March)

Kyle, TX

March 10, 2020

St. Anne Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: Preschool Class

Barrington, IL

March 10, 2020

St. Anne Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: K-5th Class

Barrington, IL

March 10, 2020

May Whitney, Spring Session 2020

Lake Zurich, IL

March 10, 2020

Prairie Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Naperville, IL

March 10, 2020

The Academy of Charter Schools, North Campus Spring 2020 (Mar) K-2nd *Before School*

Westminster , CO

March 10, 2020

Lincoln Elementary School, Spring Session 2010--Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

March 10, 2020

Willard Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 10, 2020

Orrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

March 11, 2020

Ogden Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

La Grange, IL

March 11, 2020

Van Arsdale Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Arvada, CO

March 11, 2020

North Barrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

March 11, 2020

Lincoln Elementary School (Plainfield), Spring Session 2020

Plainfield, IL

March 11, 2020

Asbury Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Denver, CO

March 11, 2020

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Freeman East), Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Primary Session

Hoffman Estates, IL

March 11, 2020

Hillcrest Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Downers Grove, IL

March 11, 2020

Stott Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Arvada, CO

March 11, 2020

Cory/C3 Elementary Spring 2020 WEDNESDAYS (Mar) K-5th

Denver, CO

March 11, 2020

Countryside Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

March 11, 2020

Littleton Academy Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Littleton, CO

March 11, 2020

Hackberry Hill Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Arvada, CO

March 11, 2020

Hutchinson Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Lakewood, CO

March 11, 2020

Walker Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Session

Evanston, IL

March 11, 2020

St. Mary's School, Spring Session 2020

Lake Forest , IL

March 12, 2020

Three Creeks K-8 Spring 2020 (Mar) K-8th

Arvada, CO

March 12, 2020

North Barrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

March 12, 2020

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Spring Session 2020: 4-6 Year Olds

Naperville, Il

March 12, 2020

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Spring Session 2020: Elementary Students

Naperville, Il

March 12, 2020

Elm Grove Elementary Spring 2020 Session (March)

Buda, TX

March 12, 2020

Hillcrest Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

March 12, 2020

Highland Park Montessori, Spring Session 2020

Highland Park, IL

March 12, 2020

Arapahoe Libraries - Sheridan Library (Thursday, March 12th, 2020)

Denver, CO

March 12, 2020

Free Horizon Montessori Spring 2020 (Mar) PreK-3rd

Golden, CO

March 12, 2020

Sheridan Green Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Westminster, CO

March 12, 2020

Lincoln Elementary School, Spring Session 2010--Thursday Class

Evanston, IL

March 12, 2020

Davis Elementary Spring 2020 Session (March)

Austin, TX

March 12, 2020

Kingsley Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 12, 2020

McAuliffe International School Spring 2020 (Mar) 6th-8th

Denver, CO

March 13, 2020

Immaculate Conception Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Chicago, Illinois

March 13, 2020

Oak School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Session

Hinsdale, IL

March 13, 2020

Countryside Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Barrington, IL

March 13, 2020

Orrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

March 16, 2020

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: Preschool Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

March 16, 2020

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: K-5th Grade Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

March 16, 2020

Bridges Academy, Spring Session 2020

St. Charles, Il

March 16, 2020

Niwot Elementary Spring 2020 (Monday, March 16th) 1st-5th

Niwot, CO

March 16, 2020

St. Juliana School, Spring Session 2020: Monday K-5th Grade Class

Chicago, IL

March 16, 2020

St. Joseph's School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Class

Downers Grove, IL

March 16, 2020

Park View Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

March 16, 2020

St. Walter School, Spring Session 2020

Roselle, IL

March 17, 2020

Lincoln Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar)

Denver, CO

March 18, 2020

Bradley International School Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Denver, CO

March 18, 2020

John Laidlaw Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Western Springs, IL

March 18, 2020

The Manning School Spring 2020 (Mar) 6th-8th

Golden, CO

March 18, 2020

St. Josaphat, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Chicago, IL

March 18, 2020

St. Raymond School, Spring Session 2020

Mount Prospect, IL

March 18, 2020

St. Juliana School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday K-5th Class

Chicago, IL

March 18, 2020

St. Juliana School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Preschool Class

Chicago, IL

March 18, 2020

Seth Paine Elementary School, Spring Session, 2020

Lake Zurich, IL

March 18, 2020

All Saints Catholic Academy, Spring Session 2020

Naperville, IL

March 18, 2020

Park View Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

March 19, 2020

St. Josaphat, Spring Session 2020: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

March 19, 2020

Isabella Bird Community School Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Denver, CO

March 19, 2020

St. Paul of the Cross, Spring Session 2020: 7-12 Year Olds

Park Ridge, IL

March 19, 2020

St. Paul of the Cross, Spring Session 2020: 4-6 Year Olds

Park Ridge, IL

March 19, 2020

St. Joseph's School, Spring Session 2020: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

March 20, 2020

Pierce Downer Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Downers Grove, IL

March 23, 2020

Stone Mountain Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Highlands Ranch, CO

March 24, 2020

Drummond Montessori Magnet School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

March 24, 2020

Cottonwood Creek Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Englewood, CO

March 24, 2020

Arapahoe Libraries - Eloise May Library (Tuesday, March 24th, 2020)

Denver, CO

March 24, 2020

Naperville Christian Academy, Spring Session 2020

Naperville, IL

March 25, 2020

Aspen View Academy Spring 2020 (Jan) K-5th

Castle Rock, CO

March 25, 2020

Bear Canyon Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-6th

Highlands Ranch, CO

March 25, 2020

Pine Grove Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Parker, CO

March 25, 2020

Walnut Hills Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Centennial, CO

March 26, 2020

Jean Baptiste Beaubien School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

March 26, 2020

Willow Creek Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Centennial, CO

March 27, 2020

Clayton Elementary Spring 2020 (March)

Austin, TX

March 30, 2020

Sunset Valley Elementary Spring 2020 Session II (March)

Austin, TX

March 30, 2020

Zilker Elementary Spring 2020 Session II (March)

Austin, TX

March 30, 2020

Lee Elementary Spring 2020 Session (March)

Austin, TX

March 30, 2020

Mountain View Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-2nd

Parker, CO

March 30, 2020

Flagstone Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th *Before School*

Castle Rock, CO

March 30, 2020

Meridian School Spring 2020 Session II (1st-2nd)

Round Rock, TX

March 30, 2020

Meridian School Spring 2020 Session II (3rd-5th)

Round Rock, TX

March 30, 2020

Boone Elementary Spring 2020 Session (March)

Austin, TX

March 30, 2020

Teravista Elementary Spring 2020 Session (March)

Round Rock, TX

March 30, 2020

Lukas Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Westminster, CO

March 31, 2020

Oak Terrace Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Highwood, IL

March 31, 2020

Eldorado Elementary Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Highlands Ranch, CO

March 31, 2020

Casis Elementary Spring 2020 Session (March)

Austin, TX

March 31, 2020

Montessori Peaks Academy Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Littleton, CO

March 31, 2020

Blackland Prairie Spring 2020 Session (March)

Round Rock , TX

March 31, 2020

Stargate School Spring 2020 (Mar) K-5th

Thornton, CO

March 31, 2020

Forest North Elementary Spring 2020 Session (March)

Austin, TX

April 1, 2020

Hatch Elementary School, Spring Session, 2020

Oak Park, IL

April 1, 2020

Vanderhoof Elementary Spring 2020 (Apr) K-5th

Arvada, CO

April 2, 2020

Cowan Elementary Spring 2020 Session II (April)

Austin, TX

April 2, 2020

Mitchell Elementary Spring 2020 (Apr) K-5th

Golden, CO

April 2, 2020

Kirby Hall School Spring 2020 Session (April)

Austin, TX

April 2, 2020

The Academy of Saint Joan of Arc, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

April 2, 2020

Mount Carbon Elementary Spring 2020 (Apr) K-5th

Littleton, CO

April 2, 2020

Sommer Elementary Spring 2020 Session (April)

Austin, TX

April 7, 2020

Brickton Montessori School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

April 7, 2020

Stanley British Primary School Spring 2020 (Apr) K-3rd

Denver, CO

April 8, 2020

Kiker Elementary Spring 2020 Session II (April)

Austin, TX

April 9, 2020

St. John's Lutheran School, Spring Session 2020: 3rd-5th Graders

La Grange, IL

April 10, 2020

Dupage Montessori School, Spring Session, 2020

Wheaton, IL

April 13, 2020

Agassiz Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

April 14, 2020

Alta Vista Montessori School, Spring Session II, 2020

Libertyville, IL

April 14, 2020

Johnathan Burr Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, Illinois

April 14, 2020

Lowry Elementary Spring 2020 TUESDAYS (Apr) K-5th

Denver, CO

April 15, 2020

Alcott Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Preschool-1st Grade

Chicago, IL

April 15, 2020

Alcott Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: 2nd-6th Grade

Chicago, IL

April 15, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

April 16, 2020

Westgate Community School Spring 2020 (Apr) K-8th

Thornton, CO

April 16, 2020

Lowry Elementary Spring 2020 THURSDAYS (Apr) K-5th

Denver, CO

April 17, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

April 20, 2020

Niwot Elementary Spring 2020 (Monday, April 20th) 1st-5th

Niwot, CO

April 20, 2020

Poe Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Arlington Heights, IL

April 24, 2020

National Teachers Academy, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

May 4, 2020

Niwot Elementary Spring 2020 (Monday, May 4th) 1st-5th

Niwot, CO