School Programs in Illinois


Upcoming Sessions


August 27, 2019

Oak Terrace Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Highwood, IL

August 29, 2019

Avery Coonley Kindergarten Class, Session I: 2019-2020

Downers Grove, IL

September 3, 2019

Wilmot Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Deerfield, IL

September 4, 2019

Walden Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Deerfield, IL

September 5, 2019

South Park Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Deerfield, IL

September 5, 2019

Walden Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Deerfield, IL

September 5, 2019

St. John Berchman's School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class, Preschool and Kindergarten Students

Chicago, IL

September 5, 2019

South Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Glencoe, IL

September 9, 2019

South Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Monday Class

Glencoe, IL

September 12, 2019

Lincoln Elementary School, Fall Session 2019--Thursday Class

Evanston, IL

September 12, 2019

Kingsley Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Evanston, IL

September 13, 2019

Orrington Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

September 16, 2019

Agassiz Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 16, 2019

Thomas Edison Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Monday Class

Morton Grove , IL

September 17, 2019

Drummond Montessori Magnet School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 17, 2019

Johnathan Burr Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, Illinois

September 18, 2019

Alcott Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Preschool-1st Grade

Chicago, IL

September 18, 2019

Alcott Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: 2nd-6th Grade

Chicago, IL

September 18, 2019

Longfellow Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Buffalo Grove, IL

September 19, 2019

Jean Baptiste Beaubien School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 20, 2019

National Teachers Academy, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

September 25, 2019

Thomas Edison Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Morton Grove , IL

September 25, 2019

Dewey Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

September 26, 2019

Highland Park Montessori, Fall Session 2019

Highland Park, IL

September 27, 2019

Oak School, Fall Session 2019: Friday Session

Hinsdale, IL

September 27, 2019

Dewey Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

October 4, 2019

South Loop Elementary School, Fall Session 2019: K-3rd Grade

Chicago, IL

October 8, 2019

Riley Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Arlington Heights, IL

October 8, 2019

Brickton Montessori School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

October 9, 2019

Ravenswood Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Chicago, IL

October 18, 2019

Pierce Downer Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Downers Grove, IL

October 22, 2019

Central Elementary School, Fall Session II, 2019

Wilmette, IL

October 23, 2019

McKenzie Elementary School, Fall Session II, 2019

Wilmette, IL

October 24, 2019

McKenzie Fall Session II, 2019: Thursday Class

Wilmette, IL

October 24, 2019

Frassati Catholic Academy (Wauconda Campus), Fall Session 2019

Wauconda, IL

October 26, 2019

Downers Grove Park District, Fall Session 2 2019: K-5th Grade Session, Saturday Class

Downers Grove, IL

October 30, 2019

Seth Paine Elementary School, Fall Session 2, 2019

Lake Zurich, IL

November 7, 2019

Franklin Elementary School, Fall Session 2019

Park Ridge, IL

November 8, 2019

Dupage Montessori School, Winter Session I, 2019-2020

Wheaton, IL

November 13, 2019

Hatch Elementary School, Winter Session I, 2019-2020

Oak Park, IL

November 13, 2019

John Laidlaw Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Western Springs, IL

November 20, 2019

Quest Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Palatine, IL

November 20, 2019

St. Josaphat School, Fall Session 2019: Wednesday Class

Chicago, IL

November 21, 2019

Quest Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Palatine, IL

November 21, 2019

St. Josaphat School, Fall Session 2019: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

November 21, 2019

Sarah Adams Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Lake Zurich, IL

December 2, 2019

Science and Arts Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: Pre-Kindergarten-1st Grade Class

Des Plaines, IL

December 2, 2019

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Preschool Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

December 2, 2019

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020: K-5th Grade Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

December 2, 2019

North Park Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, IL

December 2, 2019

Barbara B. Rose Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Barrington, Illinois

December 2, 2019

Prairie Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Class

Naperville, IL

December 2, 2019

Countryside Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Class

Barrington, IL

December 2, 2019

Walker Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Session

Evanston, IL

December 2, 2019

Francis W. Parker School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, IL

December 3, 2019

Science and Arts Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: 2nd-4th Grade Class

Des Plaines, IL

December 3, 2019

North Barrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Barrington, IL

December 3, 2019

Eagle Pointe Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Plainfield, IL

December 3, 2019

Long Beach Elementary School, Winter Session I 2019-2020: Tuesday Session

Montgomery, IL

December 3, 2019

Norwood Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

December 3, 2019

Prairie Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Naperville, IL

December 3, 2019

Bernard Zell Anshe Emet Day School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

December 4, 2019

North Barrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

December 4, 2019

Holy Family Catholic Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: K-5th Graders

Inverness, IL

December 4, 2019

Robert Crown Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Wauconda, IL

December 4, 2019

Walker Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Session

Evanston, IL

December 5, 2019

North Barrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Barrington, IL

December 5, 2019

Immaculate Conception Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, Illinois

December 5, 2019

Norwood Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

December 5, 2019

The Academy of Saint Joan of Arc, Winter Session I: 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 6, 2019

Chiaravalle Montessori School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 6, 2019

Countryside Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Friday Class

Barrington, IL

December 9, 2019

Lincolnwood Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 9, 2019

St. Juliana School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday K-5th Grade Class

Chicago, IL

December 9, 2019

St. Joseph's School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Class

Downers Grove, IL

December 9, 2019

King Arts, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 9, 2019

Park View Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Monday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

December 9, 2019

Pope John XXIII School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 10, 2019

William Beye Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Oak Park, IL

December 10, 2019

Oak School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Session

Hinsdale, IL

December 10, 2019

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Huntington Campus), Winter Session 2019-2020

Hoffman Estates, IL

December 10, 2019

St. Anne Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Preschool Class

Barrington, IL

December 10, 2019

St. Anne Catholic School, Winter Session 2019-2020: K-5th Class

Barrington, IL

December 10, 2019

All Saints Catholic Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020: Preschool Class

Naperville, IL

December 10, 2019

May Whitney, Winter Session 2019-2020

Lake Zurich, IL

December 10, 2019

Lincoln Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020--Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

December 10, 2019

Willard Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 10, 2019

Orrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

December 11, 2019

Ogden Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

La Grange, IL

December 11, 2019

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Freeman East), Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Primary Class

Hoffman Estates, IL

December 11, 2019

Hillcrest Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Downers Grove, IL

December 11, 2019

Pope John XXIII School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Preschool Class

Evanston, IL

December 11, 2019

Park View Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

December 11, 2019

St. Mary's School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Lake Forest , IL

December 12, 2019

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Winter Session 2019-2020: Elementary Students

Naperville, Il

December 12, 2019

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Winter Session 2019-2020: 4-6 Year Olds

Naperville, Il

December 12, 2019

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Freeman East), Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Elementary Class

Hoffman Estates, IL

December 12, 2019

Hillcrest Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

December 12, 2019

St. Paul of the Cross, Winter Session 2019-2020

Park Ridge, IL

December 12, 2019

Highland Park Montessori, Winter Session 2019-2020

Highland Park, IL

December 12, 2019

St. Joseph's School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

December 12, 2019

Lincoln Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2010--Thursday Class

Evanston, IL

December 12, 2019

Kingsley Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 13, 2019

Oak School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Friday Session

Hinsdale, IL

December 13, 2019

Orrington Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

December 17, 2019

Coonley Elementary Schoool, Winter Session 2019-2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

December 18, 2019

Oakton Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Evanston, IL

December 18, 2019

Coonley Elementary Schoool, Winter Session 2019-2020: Wednesday Class

Chicago, IL

December 18, 2019

All Saints Catholic Academy, Winter Session 2019-2020

Naperville, IL

December 19, 2019

Coonley Elementary Schoool, Winter Session 2019-2020: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

January 6, 2020

Dawes Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Monday Class

Evanston, IL

January 6, 2020

Washington Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Monday Class

Evanston, IL

January 6, 2020

Downers Grove Park District, Winter Session I 2020: Monday Class

Downers Grove, IL

January 6, 2020

Wilmette Park District, Winter Session 2020: Monday Class

Wilmette, IL

January 6, 2020

Glencoe Park District, Winter Session 2020: Monday Class

Glencoe, IL

January 6, 2020

Naperville Christian Academy, Winter Session 2020: 2nd-5th Graders

Naperville, IL

January 7, 2020

Central Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Wilmette, IL

January 7, 2020

Oakton Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 7, 2020

Harper Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Tuesday Session

Wilmette, IL

January 7, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 7, 2020

STEM Magnet Academy, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 7, 2020

Oak Terrace Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Highwood, IL

January 8, 2020

Walden Elementary School, Winter 2020: Wednesday Session

Deerfield, IL

January 8, 2020

Dawes Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 8, 2020

Washington Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 8, 2020

Naperville Christian Academy, Winter Session 2020: Preschool-1st Grade

Naperville, IL

January 8, 2020

McKenzie Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Wilmette, IL

January 8, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

January 9, 2020

Walden Elementary School, Winter 2020: Thursday Session

Deerfield, IL

January 9, 2020

McKenzie Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Thursday Class

Wilmette, IL

January 9, 2020

Oakton Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Thursday Class

Evanston, IL

January 9, 2020

Wilmette Park District, Winter Session 2020: Thursday Class

Wilmette, IL

January 9, 2020

Glencoe Park District, Winter Session 2020: Thursday Class

Glencoe, IL

January 10, 2020

Harper Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Wilmette, IL

January 10, 2020

St. Peter Lutheran School, Winter Session 2020

Arlington Heights, IL

January 10, 2020

Downers Grove Park District, Winter Session I 2020: Friday Class

Downers Grove, IL

January 10, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

January 11, 2020

Wilmette Park District, Winter Session 2020: Saturday Class

Wilmette, IL

January 13, 2020

Saint James Elementary School, Winter Session 2019

Arlington Heights, IL

January 13, 2020

Agassiz Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 13, 2020

Cossitt Ave. Elementary School, Winter Session 2019-2020

La Grange, IL

January 13, 2020

Poe Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Arlington Heights, IL

January 14, 2020

Drummond Montessori Magnet School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, IL

January 14, 2020

Brickton Montessori School, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 14, 2020

Parkview Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Carpentersville, IL

January 14, 2020

Ebinger Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

January 14, 2020

Johnathan Burr Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, Illinois

January 14, 2020

Wilmot Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Deerfield, IL

January 15, 2020

Ebinger Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Chicago, IL

January 15, 2020

Alcott Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: Preschool-1st Grade

Chicago, IL

January 15, 2020

Alcott Elementary School, Winter Session 2020: 2nd-6th Grade

Chicago, IL

January 15, 2020

St. Raymond School, Winter Session 2020

Mount Prospect, IL

January 15, 2020

Longfellow Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Buffalo Grove, IL

January 15, 2020

Seth Paine Elementary School, Winter Session, 2020

Lake Zurich, IL

January 16, 2020

Jean Baptiste Beaubien School, Winter Session 2019-2020

Chicago, IL

January 16, 2020

South Park Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Deerfield, IL

January 17, 2020

National Teachers Academy, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 21, 2020

Naper Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Naperville, IL

January 21, 2020

Alta Vista Montessori School, Winter and Spring Session, 2020

Libertyville, IL

January 23, 2020

Montessori School of Long Grove, Winter Session 2020

Long Grove, IL

January 23, 2020

St. John Berchman's School, Winter and Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 23, 2020

St. John's Lutheran School, Winter Session 2020: Grades: 3rd-5th

La Grange, IL

January 23, 2020

Avery Coonley Kindergarten Class, Session II: 2020

Downers Grove, IL

January 29, 2020

Hatch Elementary School, Winter Session II, 2020

Oak Park, IL

January 29, 2020

John Laidlaw Elementary School, Winter Session II, 2020

Western Springs, IL

January 29, 2020

Ravenswood Elementary School, Winter Session 2020

Chicago, IL

January 30, 2020

St. Leonard's Catholic School, Winter Session 2020: Preschool-1st Grade

Berwyn, Illinois

January 30, 2020

St. Leonard's Catholic School, Winter Session 2020: 2nd-6th Grade

Berwyn, Illinois

January 31, 2020

Dupage Montessori School, Winter Session II, 2020

Wheaton, IL

February 3, 2020

Long Beach Elementary School, Winter Session II 2019-2020: Monday Session

Montgomery, IL

February 4, 2020

Long Beach Elementary School, Winter Session II 2019-2020: Tuesday Session

Montgomery, IL

February 4, 2020

Norwood Elementary School, Winter Session II 2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

February 5, 2020

Chesterbrook Academy, Winter Session II, 2020

Naperville, IL

February 6, 2020

Norwood Elementary School, Winter Session II 2020: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

February 13, 2020

The Academy of Saint Joan of Arc, Winter Session II, 2020

Evanston, IL

February 21, 2020

Downers Grove Park District, Winter Session II 2020: Friday Class

Downers Grove, IL

February 24, 2020

Downers Grove Park District, Winter Session II 2020: Monday Class

Downers Grove, IL

February 26, 2020

Robert Crown Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Wauconda, IL

February 27, 2020

Sarah Adams Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Lake Zurich, IL

February 28, 2020

Robert Crown Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Wauconda, IL

March 3, 2020

Eagle Pointe Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Plainfield, IL

March 4, 2020

Oakton Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 4, 2020

Quest Academy, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Palatine, IL

March 5, 2020

Quest Academy, Spring Session 2020: Thursday Class

Palatine, IL

March 9, 2020

Lincolnwood Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 9, 2020

Prairie Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Class

Naperville, IL

March 9, 2020

Countryside Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Class

Barrington, IL

March 9, 2020

Walker Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Session

Evanston, IL

March 9, 2020

King Arts, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 9, 2020

Pope John XXIII School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 10, 2020

Dr. Bessie Rhodes School of Global Studies, Spring Session 2020

Skokie, IL

March 10, 2020

William Beye Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Oak Park, IL

March 10, 2020

North Barrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Barrington, IL

March 10, 2020

Immaculate Conception Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, Illinois

March 10, 2020

Oak School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Session

Hinsdale, IL

March 10, 2020

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Huntington Campus), Spring Session 2020

Hoffman Estates, IL

March 10, 2020

St. Anne Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: Preschool Class

Barrington, IL

March 10, 2020

St. Anne Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: K-5th Class

Barrington, IL

March 10, 2020

May Whitney, Spring Session 2020

Lake Zurich, IL

March 10, 2020

Prairie Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Naperville, IL

March 10, 2020

Lincoln Elementary School, Spring Session 2010--Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

March 10, 2020

Willard Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 10, 2020

Orrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Tuesday Class

Evanston, IL

March 11, 2020

Ogden Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

La Grange, IL

March 11, 2020

North Barrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

March 11, 2020

Lincoln Elementary School (Plainfield), Spring Session 2020

Plainfield, IL

March 11, 2020

Montessori Academy of North Hoffman (Freeman East), Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Primary Session

Hoffman Estates, IL

March 11, 2020

Hillcrest Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Downers Grove, IL

March 11, 2020

Countryside Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

March 11, 2020

Walker Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Session

Evanston, IL

March 11, 2020

St. Mary's School, Spring Session 2020

Lake Forest , IL

March 12, 2020

North Barrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Barrington, IL

March 12, 2020

Cotton Creek School, Spring Session 2020

Island Lake, Illinois

March 12, 2020

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Spring Session 2020: 4-6 Year Olds

Naperville, Il

March 12, 2020

Dupage Montessori School (Main Campus), Spring Session 2020: Elementary Students

Naperville, Il

March 12, 2020

Hillcrest Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

March 12, 2020

Highland Park Montessori, Spring Session 2020

Highland Park, IL

March 12, 2020

Lincoln Elementary School, Spring Session 2010--Thursday Class

Evanston, IL

March 12, 2020

Kingsley Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

March 13, 2020

Immaculate Conception Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Chicago, Illinois

March 13, 2020

Oak School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Session

Hinsdale, IL

March 13, 2020

Countryside Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Barrington, IL

March 13, 2020

Orrington Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

March 16, 2020

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: Preschool Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

March 16, 2020

St. James the Apostle Catholic School, Spring Session 2020: K-5th Grade Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

March 16, 2020

Bridges Academy, Spring Session 2020

St. Charles, Il

March 16, 2020

St. Juliana School, Spring Session 2020: Monday K-5th Grade Class

Chicago, IL

March 16, 2020

St. Joseph's School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Class

Downers Grove, IL

March 16, 2020

Park View Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Monday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

March 16, 2020

St. Walter School, Spring Session 2020

Roselle, IL

March 18, 2020

John Laidlaw Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Western Springs, IL

March 18, 2020

St. Josaphat, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Chicago, IL

March 18, 2020

St. Raymond School, Spring Session 2020

Mount Prospect, IL

March 18, 2020

St. Juliana School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday K-5th Class

Chicago, IL

March 18, 2020

St. Juliana School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Preschool Class

Chicago, IL

March 18, 2020

Seth Paine Elementary School, Spring Session, 2020

Lake Zurich, IL

March 18, 2020

All Saints Catholic Academy, Spring Session 2020

Naperville, IL

March 18, 2020

Park View Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Glen Ellyn, IL

March 19, 2020

St. Josaphat, Spring Session 2020: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

March 19, 2020

St. Paul of the Cross, Spring Session 2020: 7-12 Year Olds

Park Ridge, IL

March 19, 2020

St. Paul of the Cross, Spring Session 2020: 4-6 Year Olds

Park Ridge, IL

March 19, 2020

St. Joseph's School, Spring Session 2020: Thursday Class

Downers Grove, IL

March 20, 2020

Pierce Downer Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Downers Grove, IL

March 24, 2020

Drummond Montessori Magnet School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

March 24, 2020

Naperville Christian Academy, Spring Session 2020

Naperville, IL

March 26, 2020

Jean Baptiste Beaubien School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

March 31, 2020

Oak Terrace Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Highwood, IL

March 31, 2020

Norwood Elementary School, Spring Session I 2020: Tuesday Class

Chicago, IL

April 1, 2020

Hatch Elementary School, Spring Session, 2020

Oak Park, IL

April 2, 2020

The Academy of Saint Joan of Arc, Spring Session 2020

Evanston, IL

April 2, 2020

Norwood Elementary School, Spring Session I 2020: Thursday Class

Chicago, IL

April 7, 2020

Brickton Montessori School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

April 9, 2020

St. John's Lutheran School, Spring Session 2020: 3rd-5th Graders

La Grange, IL

April 10, 2020

Dupage Montessori School, Spring Session, 2020

Wheaton, IL

April 13, 2020

Agassiz Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL

April 14, 2020

Johnathan Burr Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, Illinois

April 15, 2020

Alcott Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Preschool-1st Grade

Chicago, IL

April 15, 2020

Alcott Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: 2nd-6th Grade

Chicago, IL

April 15, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Wednesday Class

Evanston, IL

April 17, 2020

Dewey Elementary School, Spring Session 2020: Friday Class

Evanston, IL

April 20, 2020

Poe Elementary School, Spring Session 2020

Arlington Heights, IL

April 24, 2020

National Teachers Academy, Spring Session 2020

Chicago, IL